Soccer Schedules

Below are the game schedules for the 2016 Spring Rec Soccer

When you click on your division you will go to our online scheduler. From there you can select your individual team to see just your team’s game schedule opposed to the whole division’s.  Once you’ve selected your team there is a print button in the top right corner of the page.  This will give you an easy to read, printable schedule for your son or daughter’s team.

Commissioners

Mead/North – Christina Harris – christina@sysa.com or 509-536-1800 (will receive Monday mornings)
Deer Park/Riverside – Jami Marsh – 998-7313
South – Kurt Wagner – 496-5809

Toggle

 

 2016 Wendle Tournament

 Please Refresh your browser (Ctrl+r) to ensure schedule reads as updated

Schedules are FINAL

U6 Boys

U6 Boys 

 

U7 Boys

U8 Boys

2016 Wendle Tournament
U9-U14

Tournament brackets will be posted at the tournament~Standings will be posted online as well as at the Tournament~If you look below the schedule links you will see the time and location for Championship games~U13/14 Boys there will be a 2nd vs 3rd game to determine who will play in the Championship game~All other ages will be 1st place from each bracket (if there are two brackets) or 1st and 2nd place from the bracket if there is only one bracket (Example: U9 boys has two brackets, so 1st place from each bracket will play in the championship game; U9 Girls has one bracket, so 1st and 2nd place will play in the championship game).

 

U9 Boys

U9 Boys Blue
U9 Boys Red

U9 Boys Championship Game is 1st Place Blue Bracket vs 1st Place Red Bracket 5/22 at 11am Field #10

U9 Girls

U9 Girls

U9 Girls Championship Game is 1st Place vs 2nd Place 5/22 at 12pm Field #10

U10 Boys

U10 Boys 

U10 Boys Championship Game is 1st Place vs 2nd Place 5/22 at 12pm Field #4

U10 Girls

U10 Girls

U10 Girls Championship Game is 1st Place vs 2nd Place 5/22 at 1pm Field #4

U11/12 Boys

U11/12 Boys Blue
U11/12 Boys Red

U11/12 Boys Championship Game is 1st Place Blue Bracket vs 1st Place Red Bracket 5/22 at 1pm Field #2

U11/12 Girls

U11/12 Girls Blue
U11/12 Girls Red

U11/12 Girls Championship Game is 1st Place Blue Bracket vs 1st Place Red Bracket 5/22 at 12pm Field #1

U13/14 Boys

U13/14 Boys 

U13/14 Boys 2nd Place vs 3rd Place 5/22 at 11am Field #1 & Championship Game is 1st Place vs Winner of 2nd vs 3rd Game 5/22 at 1pm Field #1

U13/14 Girls

U13/14 Girls

U13/14 Girls Championship Game is 1st Place vs 2nd Place 5/22 at 12pm Field #2